STYP, JOSEPH
NameSTYP, JOSEPH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. December 1902
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPLOTOWY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
REKOWSKI
Documents
Add a Comment →STYP, JOSEPH