STYRANKA, MYROSLAW
NameSTYRANKA, MYROSLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. November 1910
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthHOVILOV
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STYRNAKA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STYRANKA, MYROSLAW