STYROZ, MARIA
NameSTYROZ, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. June 1921
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSLADKOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STYRCZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STYROZ, MARIA