STOEFF, STOJO
NameSTOEFF, STOJO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. March 1905
Gendermale
CountryBulgaria
Place of BirthODRIN
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
Variant Names
SWETOSLAW
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →STOEFF, STOJO