STOIKOFF, JORDAN
NameSTOIKOFF, JORDAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. February 1910
Gendermale
CountryBulgaria
Place of BirthDVENOWO
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityBULGARIAN
Variant Names
ANGELOFF
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →STOIKOFF, JORDAN