STOITSCHEWITSCH, VOJISLAV
NameSTOITSCHEWITSCH, VOJISLAV
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. December 1909
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthPOZAREWAC
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
Variant Names
STOICEVIC
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STOITSCHEWITSCH, VOJISLAV