STILLER, FELA
NameSTILLER, FELA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. June 1927
Genderfemale
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthSASNOWITZ
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
WIKINSKA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →STILLER, FELA