STOJANOFF, ANNEMARIE
NameSTOJANOFF, ANNEMARIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. February 1921
Place of BirthGEISLINGEN
Variant Names
SUSE; STAYANOF
Birth NameWEBER
Documents
Add a Comment →STOJANOFF, ANNEMARIE