STOJANOW, GEORGES
NameSTOJANOW, GEORGES
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. August 1909
Gendermale
CountryBulgaria
Place of BirthPSEDERZI
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityBUCHENLANDER
Variant Names
STOYANOW
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →STOJANOW, GEORGES