STOJANOWITSCH, ANNA
NameSTOJANOWITSCH, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. February 1892
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthNOVI
Variant Names
FUTOG
Birth NameKNÖBL
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →STOJANOWITSCH, ANNA