STOJANOVIC, LUZIS
NameSTOJANOVIC, LUZIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. October 1912
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthMÜNSTER
Variant Names
JOSEFINE
Birth NameOERTKER
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →STOJANOVIC, LUZIS