STOJANOVIC, GERTRUD
NameSTOJANOVIC, GERTRUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. September 1919
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthULPENICH
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
TRAUER
Birth NameLEHNEN
Documents
Add a Comment →STOJANOVIC, GERTRUD