STOJANOVIC, MARIA
NameSTOJANOVIC, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. March 1906
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthFRUESBURG
Variant Names
JOHANNA
Birth NameHEIDEMANN
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →STOJANOVIC, MARIA