STOJANOVIC, IRMA
NameSTOJANOVIC, IRMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. October 1927
CountryGermany
Place of BirthRUSTRINGEN
Variant Names
ANITA
Birth NameDOST
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STOJANOVIC, IRMA