STOCHNIALEK, WLADISLAWA
NameSTOCHNIALEK, WLADISLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. September 1922
Place of BirthKrebsbach
Variant Names
STOCHMIALEK
Birth NameDACHOWSKA
Documents
Add a Comment →STOCHNIALEK, WLADISLAWA