STOEFF, DIMO
NameSTOEFF, DIMO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. May 1916
Gendermale
CountryBulgaria
Place of BirthTOPOLOVGRAD
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityBULGARIAN
Variant Names
TODOROFF
Documents
Add a Comment →STOEFF, DIMO