STOJKOV, BORISLAV
NameSTOJKOV, BORISLAV
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. August 1903
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthBOKA
ReligionSERBIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
STOJAKOV
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STOJKOV, BORISLAV