STOJANOVIC, MANUEL
NameSTOJANOVIC, MANUEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. February 1886
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthSKOPLJE
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
MANOJLO; STOJANEW
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →STOJANOVIC, MANUEL