FETZER, ANGELIKA
NameFETZER, ANGELIKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. March 1947
Place of BirthREGENSBURG
Variant Names
BEATE; STOJANOW
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S26195
  • Title page
    STOJANOW, IWAN ; STOJANOW, SINAIDA ; JESTAK, SINAIDA ; FETZER, PAUL ; FETZER, ANGELIKA ; JESTAK, IGOR ; STOJANOW, IGOR ; STOJANOW, JELENA
Add a Comment →FETZER, ANGELIKA