STOICESCU, MIRCEA
NameSTOICESCU, MIRCEA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. June 1922
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthCOSTINI
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
STOJCESCO
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →STOICESCU, MIRCEA