STOJEK, WALTER
NameSTOJEK, WALTER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. July 1904
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionNO RELIGIOUS DENOMINATION
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
FRIEDRICH
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STOJEK, WALTER