STOJICEVIC, HILDEGARD
NameSTOJICEVIC, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. July 1922
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSOLINGEN
Variant Names
ELFRIEDE
Birth NameBERTRAM
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →STOJICEVIC, HILDEGARD