STOJISAVLJEVIC, IRMGARD
NameSTOJISAVLJEVIC, IRMGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. December 1926
Place of BirthLOMPÖNEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
WALTRAUD
Birth NameGIBBINS
Documents
Add a Comment →STOJISAVLJEVIC, IRMGARD