STOJANOFF, PETRA
NameSTOJANOFF, PETRA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. February 1923
Genderfemale
CountryBulgaria
Place of BirthPELEGNA
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityBULGARIAN
Variant Names
ATANASOFF
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STOJANOFF, PETRA