STOKOWSKA, WANDA
NameSTOKOWSKA, WANDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. September 1927
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWARSZAWA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HALINA
Birth NameHOFFMANN
Documents
Add a Comment →STOKOWSKA, WANDA