STOLBA, ALWINE
NameSTOLBA, ALWINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. May 1913
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthORLOWSKOJE
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
MARTIN
Birth NameAXT
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STOLBA, ALWINE