STOLCS, ALEKSANDRS
NameSTOLCS, ALEKSANDRS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. February 1911
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthBRINKU
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
FRICIS
Documents
Add a Comment →STOLCS, ALEKSANDRS