STOLIENE, MATILDA
NameSTOLIENE, MATILDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. May 1903
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthSAKIAI
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
KUKYTE
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →STOLIENE, MATILDA