STOLINSKA, ILSE
NameSTOLINSKA, ILSE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. May 1915
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthTARTUMAA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
LUIK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STOLINSKA, ILSE