STOLS, VLADISLAVS
NameSTOLS, VLADISLAVS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. October 1918
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthDAUGAVPILS
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
JANIS
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →STOLS, VLADISLAVS