STOLTMAN, MATHILDE
NameSTOLTMAN, MATHILDE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. September 1925
CountryPoland
Place of BirthHRASTNIK
Variant Names
FRIDA
Birth NameJÄGER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STOLTMAN, MATHILDE