STOMFAY, JEAN
NameSTOMFAY, JEAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. December 1897
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthNYITRA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STITZ
Documents
Add a Comment →STOMFAY, JEAN