STOPCZYCKYJ, BOGDAN
NameSTOPCZYCKYJ, BOGDAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. December 1933
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKOSIW
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STOPCZYNSKYJ
Documents
Add a Comment →STOPCZYCKYJ, BOGDAN