SZTAJNFELD, RACHEL
NameSZTAJNFELD, RACHEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. May 1922
Variant Names
STEINFELD
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S26419
  • Title page
    In: S26419
  • Title page
    STEINFELD, MOSES ; SZTAJNFELD, SZMUL ; SZTAJNFELD, MARIEM ; SZTAJNFELD, RYWKA ; SZTAJNFELD, RACHEL ; SZTAJNFELD, PINKUS ; SZTAJNFELD, PINKUS ; SZTAJNFELD, ESTERA
Add a Comment →SZTAJNFELD, RACHEL