STOJIC, LUISE
NameSTOJIC, LUISE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. September 1925
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthPESSELN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
MARIA
Birth NameBLUDZUN
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →STOJIC, LUISE