STOLCMAN, KAZIMIERZ
NameSTOLCMAN, KAZIMIERZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. October 1947
Place of BirthNORTHEIM
Variant Names
RISZARD
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S26443
  • Title page
    STOLCMAN, KAZIMIERZ ; STOLCMAN, JADWIGA ; STOLCMAN, KAZIMIERZ ; STOLCMAN, IRENA
Add a Comment →STOLCMAN, KAZIMIERZ