SCHULMANN, LEIB
NameSCHULMANN, LEIB
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. May 1919
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthOPATOW
ReligionMOSAIC
Variant Names
MOSES
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →SCHULMANN, LEIB