TABASZEWSKI, HELENE
NameTABASZEWSKI, HELENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. December 1919
Place of BirthDUISBURG
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
AUGUSTE
Birth NameEWERT
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →TABASZEWSKI, HELENE