TABI, BRIGITTE
NameTABI, BRIGITTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. July 1926
CountryGermany
Place of BirthEBERSWALDE
Variant Names
ERNA
Birth NameFREUDENBERG
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →TABI, BRIGITTE