TAIPALE, GALINA
NameTAIPALE, GALINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. August 1910
Genderfemale
Place of BirthTERIJOKI
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityFINNISH
Variant Names
STREIT
Documents
Add a Comment →TAIPALE, GALINA