TORMET, MANUEL
NameTORMET, MANUEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. August 1906
Gendermale
CountrySpain
Place of BirthBARCELONA
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
GIMENES
Documents
Add a Comment →TORMET, MANUEL