TOSCHE, JOHANN
NameTOSCHE, JOHANN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. June 1865
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
JANIS
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →TOSCHE, JOHANN