TRAJANOWSKI, ELISABETH
NameTRAJANOWSKI, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. February 1926
CountryGermany
Place of BirthTSCHERNITZ
Variant Names
JOSEFA
Birth NameKURZ
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →TRAJANOWSKI, ELISABETH