TRAWICKI, KLARA
NameTRAWICKI, KLARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. April 1911
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSTREHLITZ
Variant Names
ELISABETH
Birth NameSIGNO
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →TRAWICKI, KLARA