SWIATECKI, MARIE
NameSWIATECKI, MARIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. August 1906
CountryGermany
Place of BirthFÜRTH
Variant Names
WILHELMINE
Birth NameLEIBINGER
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →SWIATECKI, MARIE