SWIATLOWSKI, IZABELLA
NameSWIATLOWSKI, IZABELLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. August 1927 ; born 30. August 1927
Place of BirthTLUSTE
Variant Names
BAJGER
Birth NameBAJGIER
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →SWIATLOWSKI, IZABELLA