BAJGIER, ANNA
NameBAJGIER, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. October 1892 ; born 30. October 1896
Place of BirthJazlowce
Variant Names
BAJGER
Birth NameGOLKOWSKA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →BAJGIER, ANNA