SWIECZKOWSKA, EMILIE
NameSWIECZKOWSKA, EMILIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. December 1924
Place of BirthMANNHEIM
Variant Names
FRIEDA
Birth NameBRAUSWETTER
Documents
Add a Comment →SWIECZKOWSKA, EMILIE