TUFFIN, MARIA
NameTUFFIN, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. April 1915
Genderfemale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthTEMESVAR
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MAGDALENA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →TUFFIN, MARIA