TUMIR, WILHELM
NameTUMIR, WILHELM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. October 1907
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMÜHLINGEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
PETER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →TUMIR, WILHELM